4.7 stars, based on 51 reviews

Lenovo offers a comprehensive portfolio of value-added services that support the full lifecycle of your Lenovo assets from procurement to disposition

USD 501.31

In stock
Add to CartWishlist

Our service experience can optimize productivity and user satisfaction by reducing downtime, and enabling you or your IT staff to focus on your business critical issues. nbsp /p

Related

    10-B Door Cell Phone Storage 10-B Door Cell Phone Storage
    10-B Door Cell Phone Storage
    Includes panel lock, card, clear plastic cardholder and fully integrated flanged collar which fits over the rough opening. Mounting hardware not included. Five tiers. Recessed mounted. Accommodate cell phones, keys
    730.48 USD
    • Fast Shipping
      HPE Care Pack Foundation Care HPE Care Pack Foundation Care
      HPE Care Pack Foundation Care
      p HPE 4 Years MSA 2040 Dual Controller Flash Bundle MSA Flash Bundle SmartBuy Foun /p
      3043.44 USD
      • Fast Shipping
        Colored Duct Tape 2 Colored Duct Tape 2
        Colored Duct Tape 2
        div id long desc p We all need a little color therefore we re offering you our most unique brand of Duct Tape Colored
        214.95 USD
        • Fast Shipping
          JBoss SSO Toolkit - best-practice JBoss SSO Toolkit - best-practice
          JBoss SSO Toolkit - best-practice
          Accelerate your JBoss SSO implementation project with the market-leading JBoss SSO Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which will save
          249.00 USD
          • Fast Shipping
            HPE Integrated Routing - License HPE Integrated Routing - License
            HPE Integrated Routing - License
            p DC04 SAN DRCTR INTGRD RTG E-LTU /p
            38382.00 USD
            • Fast Shipping
              Intel Core i3 i3-4110E Dual-core Intel Core i3 i3-4110E Dual-core
              Intel Core i3 i3-4110E Dual-core
              p Amazing performance and stunning visuals start here.Get a smooth, seamless visual experience with a 4th generation Intel reg Core trade i3 processor, featuring longer battery life
              232.87 USD
              • Fast Shipping
                AddOn MSA Compliant Compatible TAA AddOn MSA Compliant Compatible TAA
                AddOn MSA Compliant Compatible TAA
                p This MSA Compliant XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1535.82nm using a LC connector. It is
                3244.34 USD
                • Fast Shipping
                  Mellanox MC2206310-100 Infiniband Fiber Optic Mellanox MC2206310-100 Infiniband Fiber Optic
                  Mellanox MC2206310-100 Infiniband Fiber Optic
                  p Mellanox MC2206310-100 Active Fiber Cable IB QDR/FDR10 40Gb/s QSFP 100mMellanox active optical cables are a cost-effective solution for high bandwidth fabrics, extending the benefits of Mellanox 39
                  815.98 USD
                  • Fast Shipping
                    AddOn Cisco DWDM-XFP-31.90 Compatible TAA AddOn Cisco DWDM-XFP-31.90 Compatible TAA
                    AddOn Cisco DWDM-XFP-31.90 Compatible TAA
                    p This Cisco DWDM-XFP-31.90 compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1531.90nm using a LC connector. It
                    3244.34 USD
                    • Fast Shipping
                      START-UP GALAXY VX 500 SCALABLE START-UP GALAXY VX 500 SCALABLE
                      START-UP GALAXY VX 500 SCALABLE
                      p START-UP GALAXY VX 500 SCALABLE 750KVA /p
                      3348.47 USD
                      • Fast Shipping
                        Axiom 1.60 TB Solid State Axiom 1.60 TB Solid State
                        Axiom 1.60 TB Solid State
                        p The Axiom EV300 hot-swap solid state drive SSD offers the latest solid state technology optimized for mix read-write applications in data center environments that require
                        1685.49 USD
                        • Fast Shipping
                          HPE Foundation Care Service With HPE Foundation Care Service With
                          HPE Foundation Care Service With
                          p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP
                          801.36 USD
                          • Fast Shipping
                            HP Z240 Workstation - 1 HP Z240 Workstation - 1
                            HP Z240 Workstation - 1
                            p HP 39 39 s entry level workstations just got better. The HP Z240 SFF packs the performance, features, and reliability of a workstation into the
                            2188.37 USD
                            • Fast Shipping
                              Axiom 10GBASE-LRM SFP Transceiver Axiom 10GBASE-LRM SFP Transceiver
                              Axiom 10GBASE-LRM SFP Transceiver
                              p Axiom 10GBASE-LRM SFP Transceiver for Cisco SFP-10G-LRM, Life Time Warranty /p
                              322.82 USD
                              • Fast Shipping
                                25 Custom Compact USB Flash 25 Custom Compact USB Flash
                                25 Custom Compact USB Flash
                                Compact, smooth, and plastic, this glossy drive with rounded edges is simple yet practical. This customizable flash drive can be used for any business or promotion and is one of
                                651.75 USD
                                • Fast Shipping
                                  HPE Care Pack Proactive Care HPE Care Pack Proactive Care
                                  HPE Care Pack Proactive Care
                                  p HPE 3 Year One View w/o iLo DL-BL Proactive Care Advanced Software Service /p
                                  286.44 USD
                                  • Fast Shipping
                                    GUTOR PXC UL 37.5kVA, 480/208V GUTOR PXC UL 37.5kVA, 480/208V
                                    GUTOR PXC UL 37.5kVA, 480/208V
                                    p GUTOR PXC UL 37.5kVA, 480/208V ISO Transformer Single Feed, Start Up /p
                                    25338.57 USD
                                    • Fast Shipping
                                      Da-Lite Model C With CSR Da-Lite Model C With CSR
                                      Da-Lite Model C With CSR
                                      p The Model C with CSR is a manual wall or ceiling mounted screen with Da-Lite 39 39 s Controlled Screen Return CSR . CSR
                                      424.63 USD
                                      • Fast Shipping
                                        Lenovo 12 TB Hard Drive Lenovo 12 TB Hard Drive
                                        Lenovo 12 TB Hard Drive
                                        p Lenovo Storage V5030 12TB 7.2K 3.5in HDD /p
                                        3773.12 USD
                                        • Fast Shipping
                                          HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service
                                          HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service
                                          p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP
                                          4571.08 USD
                                          • Fast Shipping
                                            Intel Core i3 i3-4110E Dual-core Intel Core i3 i3-4110E Dual-core
                                            Intel Core i3 i3-4110E Dual-core
                                            p Amazing performance and stunning visuals start here.Get a smooth, seamless visual experience with a 4th generation Intel reg Core trade i3 processor, featuring longer battery life
                                            232.87 USD
                                            • Fast Shipping
                                              Eaton Powerware 12-Slot External Power Eaton Powerware 12-Slot External Power
                                              Eaton Powerware 12-Slot External Power
                                              p Eaton power distribution for IT equipment and data centers is flexible plug-and-play to change IT equipment without an electrician. /p
                                              2244.58 USD
                                              • Fast Shipping
                                                Nimble Storage CS7000 SAN Storage Nimble Storage CS7000 SAN Storage
                                                Nimble Storage CS7000 SAN Storage
                                                p HPE Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash ArraysThe HPE Nimble Storage platform leverages flash storage and the power of predictive analytics to deliver fast and reliable access to data. This
                                                404843.46 USD
                                                • Fast Shipping
                                                  AddOn Ciena NTK587BYE5 Compatible TAA AddOn Ciena NTK587BYE5 Compatible TAA
                                                  AddOn Ciena NTK587BYE5 Compatible TAA
                                                  p Ciena reg NTK587BYE5 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM XFP Transceiver SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM . A 100 Ciena reg compatible XFP transceiver that operates at ITU
                                                  4121.47 USD
                                                  • Fast Shipping
                                                    6500 REL 13.01 NTK555EAE 6500 REL 13.01 NTK555EAE
                                                    6500 REL 13.01 NTK555EAE
                                                    p 6500 REL 13.01 NTK555EAE /p
                                                    2555.28 USD
                                                    • Fast Shipping
                                                      Lenovo ThinkStation P330 30CF0008US Workstation Lenovo ThinkStation P330 30CF0008US Workstation
                                                      Lenovo ThinkStation P330 30CF0008US Workstation
                                                      p Go big with the Tiny The ThinkStation P330 Tiny is a powerful one-liter workstation that 39 39 s 96 smaller than a typical device
                                                      845.29 USD
                                                      • Fast Shipping
                                                        HPE Foundation Care Service HPE Foundation Care Service
                                                        HPE Foundation Care Service
                                                        p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP
                                                        1177.57 USD
                                                        • Fast Shipping
                                                          Lenovo ThinkPad T460s 20FAS0MR00 14 Lenovo ThinkPad T460s 20FAS0MR00 14
                                                          Lenovo ThinkPad T460s 20FAS0MR00 14
                                                          p Enterprise and SMB Professionals Thin and light meets full function. This ultra-slim and light, but very durable Ultrabook connects seamlessly to virtually any device and/or network. IS SOMEONE
                                                          1459.62 USD
                                                          • Fast Shipping